Current registrants list for the 2019 WMA Annual Meeting in Boston
Looking for a list of 2018 Maui registrations? Click here

Last Name

First Name

Region

Company Name

Kosins Corey Central Akron Concrete Products
Walgamuth Pat Central Akron Concrete Products
Walgamuth Egner Bri Central Akron Concrete Products
Reichle David Central American Wilbert
Reichle Amy Central American Wilbert
Velker Steve South Arnold Wilbert
Bickes Cory Central Bickes Inc
Bickes Hannah Central Bickes Inc
Bickes Kurt Central Bickes Inc
Bickes Wendy Central Bickes Inc
Kistenfeger Zak Central Bickes Inc
Kistenfeger Therese Central Bickes Inc
Turner-Vaughan Lisa South Birmingham Wilbert
Vaughan Ted South Birmingham Wilbert
Brutsche Michael Central Brutsche Concrete
Brutsche Timothy Central Brutsche Concrete
Brutsche Beth Central Brutsche Concrete
Hecox Ryan West Burlington Wilbert Vault
Hecox Sara West Burlington Wilbert Vault
Scruggs Stan Other Cemetery Funeral Supply
MacLeod Graham Central Detroit Wilbert
MacLeod Diane Central Detroit Wilbert
Abbate Tommy Northeast Elm-Cap Industries
Abbate Cheryl Northeast Elm-Cap Industries
Westphal Mike Central Fond du Lac Wilbert
Westphal Patty Central Fond du Lac Wilbert
McNider Jeff South Gulf Wilbert
McNider Leigh South Gulf Wilbert
Stiverson John Central Hupp Stiverson
Stiverson Cody Central Hupp Stiverson
Josten Sandra West Josten Wilbert Vault Co
Knauer Robert Central Knauer industries
Knauer Suzanne Central Knauer industries
Ferraro Mario Northeast Mead Wilbert
Ferraro Erica Northeast Mead Wilbert
Ferraro Gia Northeast Mead Wilbert
Ferraro Valentina Northeast Mead Wilbert
McCloskey Marlee West Mickelson & Ray, Inc
McCloskey Claire West Mickelson & Ray, Inc
McCloskey PJ West Mickelson & Ray, Inc
Ray McCloskey Jenny West Mickelson & Ray, Inc
Minnick Mark Central Minnick Services
Minnick Alice Central Minnick Services
Minnick Grace Central Minnick Services
Early Tanya Central Ohio Vault Works
Elmore Jason West Omaha Wilbert
DeFrance Jeff Central Peoria Wilbert Vault
Bowen Glen South Piedmont Precast
Bowen Melissa South Piedmont Precast
Cameron Dale South Piedmont Precast
Cameron Renee South Piedmont Precast
Cameron Grace South Piedmont Precast
Dean Todd Northeast Richards-Wilbert
Dean Kelly Northeast Richards-Wilbert
Arduini Kiel Central Sterling Vault
Arduini Liz Central Sterling Vault
Banks Michael Central Sterling Vault
Banks Kathy Central Sterling Vault
Banks Greg Central Sterling Vault
Banks Elish Central Sterling Vault
Turner Steve Central Turner Vault
Lewis Eric West Waterloo Wilbert
Moller Johnny West Waterloo Wilbert
Moller Debra West Waterloo Wilbert
Roberts Heidi West Waterloo Wilbert
King John Central West Michigan Burial Vault
King Melissa Central West Michigan Burial Vault
King Tyler Central West Michigan Burial Vault
King Noah Central West Michigan Burial Vault
Johnson Brad West Western Wilbert Vault
Johnson MaryAnn West Western Wilbert Vault
Smith Marvin Other Wilbert Funeral Services Inc
Smith Erin Other Wilbert Funeral Services Inc
SUHOR JOSEPH Other Wilbert Funeral Services, Inc.
SUHOR CAROL Other Wilbert Funeral Services, Inc.
WELZENBACH DENNIS Other Wilbert Funeral Services, Inc.
WELZENBACH MARY BETH Other Wilbert Funeral Services, Inc.
Henery Brett West Wilbert Houston
Henery Amanda West Wilbert Houston
Walker Jay West Wilbert Houston
Walker Penny West Wilbert Houston
Houk Lori West Wilbert Precast
Houk Dan West Wilbert Precast
Sanders Dennis Central Wilbert Vault Co. of Paducah
Sanders Lisa Central Wilbert Vault Co. of Paducah
Anderson Lisa Other WMA