Current registrants list for the 2020 WMA Regional Meeting in GULF SHORES

Last Name First Name Region Company Name
Velker Steve South Arnold Wilbert Corp.
Fehrenbacher Randy Central Bickes Inc
Kistenfeger Zak Central Bickes Inc
Kistenfeger Therese Central Bickes Inc
Hurt Danny South Bickes INC.
Hurt Christi South Bickes INC.
Turner-Vaughan Lisa South Birmingham Wilbert
Vaughan Ted South Birmingham Wilbert
Bolton Jim South Bolton Concrete Products
Brutsche Michael Central Brutsche Concrete
Brutsche Beth Central Brutsche Concrete Products
Brutshe Tim Central Brutsche Concrete Products
Hecox Ryan West Burlington Wilbert Vault
Crummitt Rick Central Crummitt & Son Vault Corp.
Crummitt Michael Central Crummitt & Son Vault Corp.
Abbate Tommy Northeast Elm-Cap Industries
Abbate Cheryl Northeast Elm-Cap Industries
McNider Jeff South Gulf Wilbert Vault Co.
McNider Leigh South Gulf Wilbert Vault Co.
McNider Jim South Gulf Wilbert Vault Co.
McNider Bess South Gulf Wilbert Vault Co.
Josten Sandy West Josten Wilbert Vault
Josten Linda West Josten Wilbert Vault
Knauer Robert Central Knauer Industries
Knauer Suzanne Central Knauer Industries
McCloskey PJ West Mickelson & Ray Inc.
Pirozzoli Bob Northeast Norwalk Vault
Early Tanya Central Ohio Vault Works
Elmore Jason West Omaha Wilbert
Elmore Alicia West Omaha Wilbert
Cameron Dale South Piedmont Precast
Cameron Renee South Piedmont Precast
Brouse Jeffrey Northeast Ringtown Wilbert
Filozof Lisa Northeast Ringtown Wilbert
Banks Greg Central Sterling Vault
Banks Elish Central Sterling Vault
Turner Steve Central Turner Vault Co.
Moller Johnny West Waterloo Wilbert
Anderson Colt South Wilbert Greenville
Anderson Boyd South Wilbert Greenville
Sanders Lisa Central Wilbert Vault Co. of Paducah
Sanders Dennis Central Wilbert Vault Co. of Paducah
Casada Rodney South Wilbert Vault of Somerset
Wilburn Whitney South Wilbert Vault of Somerset
Henery Brett West Wilbert Vaults of Houston, LLC
Henery Amanda West Wilbert Vaults of Houston, LLC
Anderson Lisa Other WMA